Séptima Fecha del GP3

General

Microno
Pos. # Nombre Mejor Tiempo Auto Clase
1 9A Antonio Dangelo 00:38.691 Yamaha R3 GP3 Super Experto
2 80 Frank Carreno 00:39.103 Yamaha R3 GP3 Super Experto
3 32 Ricardo Chio 00:39.184 Yamaha R3 GP3 Super Experto
4 87 Florian Castellino 00:39.505 Yamaha R3 GP3 Experto
5 29 Vicente Molina 00:39.723 CBR 500 GP3 Super Experto
6 99 Isis Carreno 00:39.730 Yamaha R3 GP3 Super Experto
7 13 Milenka Cvitanovic 00:39.742 Yamaha R3 GP3 Super Experto
8 39 Martin Molina 00:40.652 Kawazaki300 GP3 Promocional
9 24B Elias Guzman 00:40.716 Yamaha R3 GP3 Experto
10 21 Nicolas Chamy 00:41.030 Kawasaki Ninja 300 GP3 Experto
11 23 Jose Manuel Manquez 00:41.325 Yamaha R3 GP3 Promocional
12 6 Jonathan Vega 00:41.521 Yamaha R3 GP3 Promocional
13 72 Esteban Morales 00:41.875 Yamaha R3 GP3 Promocional
14 218A Hamilton Camacho 00:42.116 Yamaha R3 GP3 Experto
15 64A Gaston San Martin 00:42.449 Pulsar 200 NS GP2 Experto
16 89 Ibrian Rojas 00:42.742 Kawasaki 300 GP3 Promocional
17 52 Luis Mercado 00:42.911 Pulsar 200 NS GP2 Experto
18 26A Felix Barra 00:43.007 Yamaha R3 GP3 Promocional
19 74 Andres Duke 00:43.019 Pulsar 200 NS GP2 Experto
20 93 Felipe Campillo 00:43.096 Yamaha R3 GP3 Promocional
21 46 Mario Ojeda 00:43.318 Yamaha R3 GP3 Promocional
22 66 Matias Soto 00:43.659 Pulsar 200 NS GP2 Promocional
23 28 Pablo Diaz 00:43.665 Pulsar 200 NS GP2 Promocional
24 1001 Leonardo Mino 00:43.779 Yamaha R3 GP3 Amateur
25 64 Cristobal Calderon 00:43.846 Yamaha R3 GP3 Promocional
26 81 Daniel Espinoza 00:43.969 Yamaha R3 GP3 Promocional
27 69A Exequiel Ojeda 00:44.093 Yamaha R3 GP3 Amateur
28 69 Cristian Ojeda 00:44.232 Yamaha R3 GP3 Promocional
29 74B Felipe Jerez 00:44.261 Yamaha R3 GP3 Promocional
30 9 Ahylin Henao 00:44.348 Yamaha R3 GP3 Promocional
31 144 Bastian Rojo 00:45.210 Ninja 250 GP3 Amateur
32 8 Pablo Fernandez 00:45.216 Ninja 300 GP3 Amateur
33 111 Fabian Ceron 00:45.315 Pulsar 200 NS GP2 Promocional
34 719 Jhon Cano 00:45.370 Pulsar 200 NS GP2 Experto
35 101 Juan Munoz 00:45.552 Pulsar NS 200 GP2 Promocional
36 47A Marlon Garcia 00:45.826 Pulsar NS GP2 Amateur
37 55A Mauricio Cruz 00:45.918 Kawasaki 250 GP3 Promocional
38 11 Jorge Chauan 00:45.937 Kawasaki 300 GP3 Amateur
39 94 Paula Arancibia 00:46.009 Ninja 300 GP3 Promocional
40 92 Enrique Munoz 00:46.027 Pulsar 200 NS GP2 Promocional
41 24 Juan Pablo Espinoza 00:46.111 Yamaha R15 GP2 Promocional
42 47 Mario Frack 00:46.155 Pulsar GP2 Promocional
43 83 Rodrigo Cerda 00:46.354 Kawasaki Ninja 300 GP3 Amateur
44 15 Rodrigo Ravanal 00:46.387 Pulsar 200 NS GP2 Promocional
45 171 Juan Carlos Ocampo 00:46.392 Pulsar 200 NS GP2 Promocional
46 218 Hamilton Camacho 00:46.600 Pulsar 200 NS GP2 Experto
47 95 Javiera Molina 00:46.701 Yamaha R3 GP3 Promocional
48 22 Hector Ortiz 00:46.875 Pulsar 200 GP2 Experto
49 27A Rolando Maldonado 00:46.965 Kawasaki Ninja 300 GP3 Amateur
50 16 Francisco Pereo 00:48.019 Yamaha R3 GP3 Amateur
51 17 Alex Arredondo 00:48.271 Yamaha R15 GP2 Amateur
52 94A Ricardo Arancibia 00:50.517 Nija 300 GP3 Amateur
53 77 Johnny Jeldres 00:50.635 Yamaha R15 GP2 Amateur
54 302 Hugo Concha 00:50.662 Duck 200 GP2 Amateur
55 35 Sebastian Sanchez 00:53.050 Yamaha R 15 GP2 Amateur
GP3 Super Experto
Pos. # Nombre Mejor Vuelta Auto Team
1 9A Antonio Dangelo 00:38.691 Yamaha R3 RRS
2 80 Frank Carreno 00:39.103 Yamaha R3 Yamaha Chile
3 32 Ricardo Chio 00:39.184 Yamaha R3 Team Elephant
4 29 Vicente Molina 00:39.723 CBR 500 Punto Moto
5 99 Isis Carreno 00:39.730 Yamaha R3 Yamaha
6 13 Milenka Cvitanovic 00:39.742 Yamaha R3 RRS
GP3 Experto
Pos. # Nombre Mejor Vuelta Auto Team
1 87 Florian Castellino 00:39.505 Yamaha R3 RRS
2 24B Elias Guzman 00:40.716 Yamaha R3 Particular
3 21 Nicolas Chamy 00:41.030 Kawasaki Ninja 300 Team Motobal Yamaha
4 218A Hamilton Camacho 00:42.116 Yamaha R3 Team Guattimotor
GP3 Promocional
Pos. # Nombre Mejor Vuelta Auto Team
1 39 Martin Molina 00:40.652 Kawazaki300 Punto Moto
2 23 Jose Manuel Manquez 00:41.325 Yamaha R3 RRS
3 6 Jonathan Vega 00:41.521 Yamaha R3 Particular
4 72 Esteban Morales 00:41.875 Yamaha R3 Particular
5 89 Ibrian Rojas 00:42.742 Kawasaki 300 Rental Racing
6 26A Felix Barra 00:43.007 Yamaha R3 Point Motos
7 93 Felipe Campillo 00:43.096 Yamaha R3 Team Motobal
8 46 Mario Ojeda 00:43.318 Yamaha R3 RRS Racing
9 64 Cristobal Calderon 00:43.846 Yamaha R3 Particular
10 81 Daniel Espinoza 00:43.969 Yamaha R3 Particular
11 69 Cristian Ojeda 00:44.232 Yamaha R3 RRS Racing
12 74B Felipe Jerez 00:44.261 Yamaha R3 Team Caribe Racing
13 9 Ahylin Henao 00:44.348 Yamaha R3 RRS Racing
14 55A Mauricio Cruz 00:45.918 Kawasaki 250 MG Racing
15 94 Paula Arancibia 00:46.009 Ninja 300 Particular
16 95 Javiera Molina 00:46.701 Yamaha R3 RRS
GP2 Experto
Pos. # Nombre Mejor Vuelta Auto Team
1 64A Gaston San Martin 00:42.449 Pulsar 200 NS Team Caribe
2 52 Luis Mercado 00:42.911 Pulsar 200 NS JC Competicion
3 74 Andres Duke 00:43.019 Pulsar 200 NS Team Caribe Racing
4 719 Jhon Cano 00:45.370 Pulsar 200 NS Team Caribe
5 218 Hamilton Camacho 00:46.600 Pulsar 200 NS Team Guattimotor
6 22 Hector Ortiz 00:46.875 Pulsar 200 Particular
GP2 Promocional
Pos. # Nombre Mejor Vuelta Auto Team
1 66 Matias Soto 00:43.659 Pulsar 200 NS Oma Team Race Caribe
2 28 Pablo Diaz 00:43.665 Pulsar 200 NS JC Competicion
3 111 Fabian Ceron 00:45.315 Pulsar 200 NS Team Caribe Racing
4 101 Juan Munoz 00:45.552 Pulsar NS 200 Rally Motos
5 92 Enrique Munoz 00:46.027 Pulsar 200 NS Team Caribe
6 24 Juan Pablo Espinoza 00:46.111 Yamaha R15 Particular
7 47 Mario Frack 00:46.155 Pulsar Team Caribe Racing
8 15 Rodrigo Ravanal 00:46.387 Pulsar 200 NS PDM Racing Team
9 171 Juan Carlos Ocampo 00:46.392 Pulsar 200 NS Rally Motos
GP3 Amateur
Pos. # Nombre Mejor Vuelta Auto Team
1 1001 Leonardo Mino 00:43.779 Yamaha R3 Particular
2 69A Exequiel Ojeda 00:44.093 Yamaha R3 RRS Racing
3 144 Bastian Rojo 00:45.210 Ninja 250 Particular
4 8 Pablo Fernandez 00:45.216 Ninja 300 Point Motor
5 11 Jorge Chauan 00:45.937 Kawasaki 300 Poin Motor
6 83 Rodrigo Cerda 00:46.354 Kawasaki Ninja 300 ETR
7 27A Rolando Maldonado 00:46.965 Kawasaki Ninja 300 Particular
8 16 Francisco Pereo 00:48.019 Yamaha R3 ETR
9 94A Ricardo Arancibia 00:50.517 Nija 300 Particular
GP2 Amateur
Pos. # Nombre Mejor Vuelta Auto Team
1 47A Marlon Garcia 00:45.826 Pulsar NS Team Caribe Racing
2 17 Alex Arredondo 00:48.271 Yamaha R15 Motobal Yamaha
3 77 Johnny Jeldres 00:50.635 Yamaha R15 Motobal Yamaha
4 302 Hugo Concha 00:50.662 Duck 200 Particular
5 35 Sebastian Sanchez 00:53.050 Yamaha R 15 Motobal

¿Pensando en cronometrar?

Más fácil. Más rápido. Más estable.

Contáctanos